summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW27 2017W28 2017W29 2017W30 2017Total
Willy Sudiarto Raharjo30241248114
Sebastien BALLET0681069
B. Watson121413746
Dimitris Zlatanidis12813740
Edinaldo P. Silva13616338
David Spencer1718834
Erik Hanson0340034
Robby Workman1022326
Benjamin Trigona-Harany976022
Mario Preksavec0002020
Others (65)53546525197
Total131222166121640